Buffet, Bernard - New York skyline, After - 1958
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Buffet, Bernard (1928-1999)
New York skyline, After (1958)
Description:
Lithograph on paper, signed and dated in the plate on upper right Bernard Buffet 58
Dimension (PO):
12 3/4" x 35 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
32.4 x 90.9 cm
Condition report:
Upon request, We will gladly answer all your inquiries in a detailed manner.
Description:
Dimension (PO):
12 3/4" x 35 3/4"
Dimension (CM):
32.4 x 90.9 cm
Condition report:
- 20%
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,200
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping