Haut-Parleur Diffuseur Type 6013 Loudspeaker, c. 1928
Radio L.L. Lucien Levy, France. Series 3, No. 9, magnetic system, mahogany cabinet with banding, original fabric speaker-cover, 26 1/3 x 26 ¾ in. A very rare model with an attractive design.
Lautsprecher Haut-Parleur Diffuseur Type 6013, um 1928
Radio L.L. Lucien Levy, Frankreich. Serie 3, Nr. 9, magnetisches System, Mahagonigehäuse mit Bandintarsien, Lautsprecherabdeckung mit Original-Stoff, Maße 67 x 68 cm. Ein sehr seltenes Modell in attraktivem Design.
Start Price: EUR 180
Start Price: EUR 180
(2-3/-)
- 23.8%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Koeln, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping