Haut-parleur Diffuseur Type 6013 Loudspeaker, C. 1928 - Mar 26, 2022 | Auction Team Breker In Nrw

Haut-Parleur Diffuseur Type 6013 Loudspeaker, c. 1928

item-123871436=1
Radio L.L. Lucien Levy, France. Series 3, No. 9, magnetic system, mahogany cabinet with banding, original fabric speaker-cover, 26 1/3 x 26 ¾ in. A very rare model with an attractive design.

Lautsprecher Haut-Parleur Diffuseur Type 6013, um 1928
Radio L.L. Lucien Levy, Frankreich. Serie 3, Nr. 9, magnetisches System, Mahagonigehäuse mit Bandintarsien, Lautsprecherabdeckung mit Original-Stoff, Maße 67 x 68 cm. Ein sehr seltenes Modell in attraktivem Design.

Start Price: EUR 180

(2-3/-)
  • 23.8%

Estimate €300 - €500
Starting Price €180

Item located in Koeln, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Auction Team Breker

Auction Team Breker

Koeln, Germany2,555 Followers