14k gold brooch with diamonds, 585 Gold Diamant Schleifenbrosche,
View More Items in Brooches & PinsRelated Brooches & Pins
More Items in Brooches & Pins
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
GG 585/000 Gelbgold, gestempelt 585, Brosche in Schleifenform mit 4 Brillanten, insgesamt 0.1ct, H 3,9 cm x B 4,3 cm, Gewicht 12,7 Gramm
- 28.8%
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Krefeld, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping