Four Coin Silver Teaspoons, John Bedford
Ca. 1757 - 1834, Fishkill, NY. Monogrammed. 1.64 ozt.
Dimensions:5.5" L
Provenance:
Dimensions:5.5" L
Provenance:
Good condition.
- 25%
Estimate $50 - $100
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Pineville, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers