STERLING BELL
William Comyns and Sons Ltd, London, 1936; not monogrammed; approximately 148 grams; Provenance: The Estate of James and Lois Garner; proceeds will benefit Children’s Hospital Los Angeles and World Wildlife Fund; Condition: bending and dings to rim; tarnishing; some pitting; 3 inches high including handle
- 25%
STERLING BELL
Estimate $50 - $100
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Los Angeles, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers