Ball Black & Co. Sterling Silver Stein
View More Items in Beer Drinkware & SteinsRelated Beer Drinkware & Steins
More Items in Beer Drinkware & Steins
View MoreRecommended Breweriana & Beer Collectibles
View More
Ball Black & Co. Sterling Silver Stein, New York. Monogrammed. Condition: Generally Good Condition. Dimensions: H- 4", Handle to End- 4.4".Weight: 7 ozt / 220.5 g. Provenance: From a Mid West Private Collection.Please note the absence of a condition report does not imply that there are no condition issues with this lot. Please contact us for a detailed condition report.
- 28%
Estimate $100 - $150
9 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in East Meadow, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers