4 WALLACE STERLING GRAND BAROQUE SERVING PIECES
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Baroque Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Four (4) Wallace Sterling Silver Serving Pieces in the Grand Baroque Pattern. 1- Solid Gravy Ladle 6 5/8". 2- Sugar Spoon 6 1/4". 3- Medium Solid Cold Meat Serving Fork 8 1/8". 4- Fork 6". 3 with no Monograms and 1 Monogrammed "D" to back. Approximate silver weight 228 grams. PROVENANCE: A Private Charleston SC Estate.
good
- 18% up to $50,000.00
- 15% up to $1,000,000.00
- 10% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $275 - $375
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mt. Pleasant, SC, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers