COIN OPERATED REGINA SINGLE COMB OAK MUSIC BOX, C. 1898, 15.5" DISCS, H 14", W 21", D 20". Oak case.
View More Items in Music BoxesRelated Music Boxes
More Items in Music Boxes
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
COIN OPERATED REGINA SINGLE COMB OAK MUSIC BOX, C. 1898, 15.5" DISCS, H 14", W 21", D 20". Oak case. Original paper trademark lithograph on inside of cover. The case has a lovely patina. (Combs are in good condition.) Includes 10 disks
- 15%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
42 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Wabasha, MN, usSee Policy for Shipping