PHOTOGRAPHIES ANCIENNES & MODERNES
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Irina IONESCO (1935)Femme à la voilette, c.1970Tirage argentique d’époque, signé en bas à l’encre en bas à gauche.Dimensions : 40 x 30 cm
- 33.8%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Marseille, France, frSee Policy for Shipping