Gert Verhoeven (Belgian, 1964)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Belgian Collectibles
Faire Fétiche - 1995
Gouache and pencil on paper
65 x 100 cm
Titled alongside lower edge
Signed and dated on verso
Provenance:
Galerie Xavier Hufkens, Brussels
Gouache and pencil on paper
65 x 100 cm
Titled alongside lower edge
Signed and dated on verso
Provenance:
- 20%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping