Ann Taylor Grey Cashmere Shawl, NWT
View More Items in Scarves, Wraps & ShawlsRelated Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
More Items in Scarves, Wraps & Shawls
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
Medium grey cashmere shawl/ wrap, 100% cashmere, original retail tags attached, ribbed furl hem adds to its design. Measures 24 x 84 in. Puncture to knit see picture Ladies Cashmere Shawl, grey cashmere wrap, cashmere Scarf, ladies luxury accessories, fashion accessory, luxury Wearables, Contemporary Fashion, Signed Ann Taylor accessories, luxury estate wear, luxury casual wear, luxury knitwear, luxury fashion, 3
- 29%
Estimate $20 - $50
15 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Mount Kisco, NY, usSee Policy for Shipping