ROBERT INDIANA 'HENRIETTA M' LITHOGRAPH
Robert Indiana Sale History
View Price Results for Robert IndianaRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Robert Indiana
View MoreRecommended Art
Robert Indiana (American, 1928-2018) lithograph depicting Henrietta Muir Edwards with Vote sign. Pencil signed lower right. Measures 23 1/2" x 19 1/2".
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $150
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in West Palm Beach, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers