Miniature painting (19th century) "Sitting woman" in church, oil on wood, m
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Miniature painting (19th century) "Sitting woman" in church, oil on wood, monogrammed on the left, in the style of Dutch Baroque painting, in gold frame, dimensions painting 6,5x6cm, dimensions with frame 3x18x16cm
Miniaturmalerei (19. Jahrhundert) "Sitzende Frau" in Kirche, Öl auf Holz, links monogrammiert, im Stil der niederländischen Malerei des Barocks, in Goldrahmen, Maße Malerei 6,5x6cm, Maße mit Rahmen 3x18x16cm
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €40 - €80
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wurttemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping