GABRIELE DELL'OTTO - Secret War
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
25° tavola originale, tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 50x36, firmata. Eccellente stato.
ENG
25th original table, mixed media on cardboard, cm 50x36, signed. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping