Marie VOROBIEFF MAREVNA (Tcheboksary 1892-Londres 1984)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Jeune femme au bord d’un lac
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
85 x 45 cm.Oil on canvas, signed lower left.
- 29%
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping