Franciska CLAUSEN (1899-1986)
Franciska Clausen Sale History
View Price Results for Franciska ClausenMore Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Composition abstraite,1929
Gouache et crayon sur papier
Signé des initiales et daté en bas à droite "F.C 29".
Gouache et crayon sur papier
Very good overall condition
- 29%
Franciska CLAUSEN (1899-1986)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping