Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)
Damien Hirst Sale History
View Price Results for Damien HirstRecommended Items
Forever/Small, 2020
Impression giclée laminée sur panneau composite aluminium épreuve signée numériquement par l'artiste. Print épuisée , numérotée 1149/2573 ex.
Edition HENI numéro catalogue: H8-2.39 x 39 cm
- 29%
Damien HIRST (Né en 1965)
Estimate €900 - €1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping