BROCCA IN MAIOLICA POLICROMA, FORNACE DI PESARO
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
SECONDA META' DEL XVIII SECOLO
ad elmo e di forma mossa, decoro alla rosa; qualche usura e difetto, una mancanza minore
Alt. cm 22,8, larg. cm 24
A PESARO MAIOLICA JUG, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME DEFECTS, MINOR LOSS
Alt. cm 22,8, larg. cm 24
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE