THREE POLYCHROME ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL VASES China, 20th century
THREE POLYCHROME ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL VASESChina, 20th century
18 x 8,5 cm eachProvenance: Italian private collection.
- 26%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Rome, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping