FOUR STERLING SILVER CHAIN BRACELETS
View More Items in Chain BraceletsRelated Chain Bracelets
More Items in Chain Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Bracelets
A set of four sterling silver chain bracelets. Each bracelet has an individual forging design. Total silver weight 62.2 gramms. Minimalist Fashionable Jewelry For Women.
Dimensions: Bracelet XOXO 7 1/4" in. Bracelet Filigree 7 1/4" in. Bracelet Box chain 7 1/4" in. Bracelet Hinged V chain 6 7/8" in. All measurements are approximate.
Overall good vintage condition. Signs of age and wear. Stains, patina, dirt. Refer to photos. Sold As Is.
- 28%
Estimate $100 - $150
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brooklyn, NY, usOffers In-House Shipping