Julius Von Blaas (Albano 1845 - Albano 1923) Cavallo
firmato in basso a sinistra "J.V. Blaaz ", olio su tela, W. 60 - H. 50 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping