Comodino Luigi XVI da centro lastronato in viola
View More Items in Cellos, Violins & ViolasRelated Cellos, Violins & Violas
More Items in Cellos, Violins & Violas
View MoreRecommended Musical Instruments
Comodino Luigi XVI da centro lastronato in viola e filettato in legni vari, sul fronte due sportelli ed un cassetto, Genova sec.XIX
cm. 40x49 h. 82
cm. 40x49 h. 82
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €300 - €350
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping