Manuel Olivas (1940 - 2007) Pottery
Mata Ortiz Pottery Sale History
View Price Results for Mata Ortiz PotteryRecommended Items
A vintage Mata Ortiz polychrome pottery effigy pot, signed as pictured.
Dimensions:7 1/2" x 8", the height is 7".
Provenance:From a local collection.
Excellent condition.
- 25%
Estimate $100 - $500
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Pineville, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers