MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL Gallery
Mattia Bonetti Sale History
View Price Results for Mattia BonettiRecommended Items
MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY
Vide-poches circulaire "Grotto" en bronze patine noire. Édition David Gill Gallery, 2015. Signé "David Gill Gallery" & "MB".
A black patinated bronze "Grotto" trinked. Signed.
H 2,5 x D 13,3 cm - H 1 - Diam. 5 1/4 in.
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - RDC
Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle
Lieu:
174 - RDC
- 25% up to €200,000.00
- 20% up to €2,500,000.00
- 12% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping