Mattia Bonetti (né En 1952) & David Gill Gallery - Jun 16, 2022 | Art Research Paris In France

MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL Gallery

item-130400160=1
MATTIA BONETTI (NÉ EN 1952) & DAVID GILL GALLERY
Vide poche rectangulaire « Grotto » en bronze patine noire, édition David Gill Gallery, 2015. Signé "David Gill Gallery" & "MB".
A black patinated bronze "Grotto" trinket, David Gill gallery edition, 2015. Signed.
H 2,7 x L 15,5 x P 11,3 CM - H 1 x L 6 1/8 x D 4 1/2 in.

Famille:
Arts Décoratifs du XXe siècle

Lieu:
174 - RDC
  • 25% up to €200,000.00
  • 20% up to €2,500,000.00
  • 12% above €2,500,000.00

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €300
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Art Research Paris

Art Research Paris

Paris, France234 Followers