Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 625", 1983, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et
Julio Le Parc Sale History
View Price Results for Julio Le ParcRecommended Items
Julio Le Parc (1928), "Modulation 625", 1983, acrylique sur toile, signée, datée et titrée au verso, 81x60 cm
Quelques traces de frottement
- 27.7%
Estimate CHF 5,000 - CHF 7,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Geneva, Geneva, chSee Policy for Shipping