PAULET, J. (actif XIXe / active 19th c.)
Description Français:
PAULET, J. (actif XIXe)
Le collectionneur de porcelaine
Huile sur panneau
Signée en bas à gauche: J. Paulet
Provenance:
Succession de M. L., Westmount
23x15cm - 9x6"
English Description:
PAULET, J. (active 19th c.)
The porcelain collector
Oil on board
Signed on the lower left: J. Paulet
Provenance:
Estate of Mr.. L., Westmount
23x15cm - 9x6"
PAULET, J. (actif XIXe)
Huile sur panneau
Provenance:
23x15cm - 9x6"
English Description:
PAULET, J. (active 19th c.)
The porcelain collector
Oil on board
Provenance:
Estate of Mr.. L., Westmount
23x15cm - 9x6"
- 25%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$500
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping