SALMSON, Jean Jules B. (1823-1902)
Description Français:
Antoine van Dyck
Bronze à patine foncée
Signé à la base: Salmson
H: 56cm - 22"
English Description:
Antoine van Dyck
Bronze with dark patina
Signed on the base: Salmson
H: 56cm - 22"
Antoine van Dyck
Bronze à patine foncée
Signé à la base: Salmson
H: 56cm - 22"
English Description:
Antoine van Dyck
Bronze with dark patina
Signed on the base: Salmson
H: 56cm - 22"
- 25%
Estimate CA$400 - CA$600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping