Description Français:
GEORG JENSEN
Ensemble de bijoux Georg Jensen en argent 925, comprenant un collier et bracelet , model 464, poinçonnés "Georg Jensen 925 S"," 464"
Poids brut: 430.0 g
Longueur du collier: 42 cm - 16"
Largeur: 4.4 cm - 1.75"
Bracelet: 19 cm - 7.5"
Boite d'origine et maillons suplementaires.
English Description:
GEORG JENSEN
Georg Jensen jewelry set in 925 silver, including necklace and bracelet, model 464, marked "Georg Jensen 925 S", "464"
Gross weight: 430g
Necklace length: 42cm - 16"
Strap: 19cm - 7.5"
Original box and extra links.
GEORG JENSEN
Poids brut: 430.0 g
Largeur: 4.4 cm - 1.75"
Bracelet: 19 cm - 7.5"
English Description:
GEORG JENSEN
Gross weight: 430g
Necklace length: 42cm - 16"
Strap: 19cm - 7.5"
Original box and extra links.
- 25%
GEORG JENSEN
Estimate CA$3,000 - CA$5,000
12 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping