GILSOUL, Victor Olivier (1867-1939)
Description Français:
Sans titre - Village
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Gilsoul
Provenance:
Collection de Mme L., descendante de Herman Richir
51x80cm - 20x31,5"
English Description:
Untitled - Village
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right: Gilsoul
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs. L., descendant of Herman Richir
51x80cm - 20x31,5"
Sans titre - Village
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
51x80cm - 20x31,5"
English Description:
Untitled - Village
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
51x80cm - 20x31,5"
- 25%
Estimate CA$150 - CA$200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping