Jumeau French Bébé, Marked Deposé Têtê Jumeau No. 12, Red Stamp, Fix Inset - Jul 01, 2022 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

JUMEAU French Bébé, marked Deposé Têtê JUMEAU No. 12, red stamp, fix inset

Related Hunting Knives

More Items from Jumeau

View More

Recommended Weapons & Armor

View More
item-130482074=1
JUMEAU
French Bébé, marked Deposé Têtê JUMEAU No. 12, red stamp, fix inset brown  paperweight eyes, closed mouth, pierced ears, restored forehead, slight yellowish colouring on the forehead, French jointed body, 66 cm, very nice French leather shoes, marked No. 12, Paris, Deposé, dark-brown real hair wig, old silk hood

German Description
JUMEAU
Franz. Bébé, gem. Deposé Têtê JUMEAU Nr. 12, roter Stempel, braune fest einges. Paperweight-Augen, geschl. Mund, durchst. Ohren, Stirn restauriert, leichte gelbliche Färbung auf der Stirn, franz. Gliederkörper, 66 cm, sehr schöne franz. Lederschuhe, gem. Nr. 12, Paris, Deposé, dunkelbraune Echthaar-Perücke, alte Seidenhaube
  • 24%

Estimate €150 - €300
Starting Price €150
31 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers