JUMEAU French Bébé, marked Deposé Têtê JUMEAU No. 12, red stamp, fix inset
Jumeau Sale History
View Price Results for JumeauRelated Hunting Knives
More Items from Jumeau
View MoreRecommended Weapons & Armor
JUMEAU
French Bébé, marked Deposé Têtê JUMEAU No. 12, red stamp, fix inset brown paperweight eyes, closed mouth, pierced ears, restored forehead, slight yellowish colouring on the forehead, French jointed body, 66 cm, very nice French leather shoes, marked No. 12, Paris, Deposé, dark-brown real hair wig, old silk hood
German Description
JUMEAU
Franz. Bébé, gem. Deposé Têtê JUMEAU Nr. 12, roter Stempel, braune fest einges. Paperweight-Augen, geschl. Mund, durchst. Ohren, Stirn restauriert, leichte gelbliche Färbung auf der Stirn, franz. Gliederkörper, 66 cm, sehr schöne franz. Lederschuhe, gem. Nr. 12, Paris, Deposé, dunkelbraune Echthaar-Perücke, alte Seidenhaube
German Description
JUMEAU
- 24%
Estimate €150 - €300
31 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping