Very Expressive, Wax Shoulder Headed Doll, Modeled Eyes And Nose, Modeled Ears, Tip Of The Nose Is - Jul 01, 2022 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

very expressive, wax shoulder headed doll, modeled eyes and nose, modeled ears, tip of the nose is

item-130482609=1
very expressive, wax shoulder headed doll, modeled eyes and nose, modeled ears, tip of the nose is worn, inset real hair, wax arms and legs, very nice underwear, original clothes, 56 cm, wax at the fingertips is worn

German Description
Ausdrucksstarke, Wachs-Brustblattkopf-Puppe, modell. Augen u. Nase, modell. Ohren, Nasenspitze berieben, einges. Echthaar, Wachsarme u. -beine, sehr schöne Unterkleidung, orig. Kleidung, 56 cm, Wachs an den Fingerspitzen berieben
  • 24%

Estimate €120 - €240
Starting Price €120
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,227 Followers