very expressive, wax shoulder headed doll, modeled eyes and nose, modeled ears, tip of the nose is
very expressive, wax shoulder headed doll, modeled eyes and nose, modeled ears, tip of the nose is worn, inset real hair, wax arms and legs, very nice underwear, original clothes, 56 cm, wax at the fingertips is worn
German Description
Ausdrucksstarke, Wachs-Brustblattkopf-Puppe, modell. Augen u. Nase, modell. Ohren, Nasenspitze berieben, einges. Echthaar, Wachsarme u. -beine, sehr schöne Unterkleidung, orig. Kleidung, 56 cm, Wachs an den Fingerspitzen berieben
German Description
- 24%
Estimate €120 - €240
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ladenburg, deOffers In-House Shipping