Karl Friedrich ROTH (1890 - 1960). ''Parkfest'' (19)19. München.
Circa 17 cm x 26,5 cm. Circa 26 cm x 35 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Wohl Pastell / Kreide auf Papier. Rechts unten signiert und datiert '19.
English Title:
English Description:
Approx. 17 cm x 26,5 cm. Approx. 26 cm x 35 cm framed. Painting. Probably pastel/chalk on paper. Signed and dated lower right '19.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €500
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping