Otto LINNEMANN (1876 - 1961). "Frau S Geiss zur freundlichen Erinnerung 1922''.
Circa 33,5 cm x 39 cm. Bleiglasfenster. Unten rechts signiert, datiert "1922" und mit Gruß. Otto LINNEMANN (1876 - 1961).
English Title:
English Description:
Approx. 33,5 cm x 39 cm. Leaded glass window. Signed lower right, dated "1922" and with greeting. Otto LINNEMANN (1876 - 1961).
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €50 - €650
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping