Armband 585 Weißgold / Gelbgold Mit Saphiren Und Brillanten. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Armband 585 Weißgold / Gelbgold mit Saphiren und Brillanten.

item-130532276=1
item-130532276=2
item-130532276=3
item-130532276=4
item-130532276=5
item-130532276=6
item-130532276=7
item-130532276=8
item-130532276=9
item-130532276=10
item-130532276=11
Circa 12,23 Gramm Gesamtgewicht. Mit 18 oval facettierten Saphiren. Jeweils circa 5 mm x 4 mm. 41 Diamanten. Länge im geöffneten Zustand circa 18,5 cm. Gestempelt.

English Title:
Bracelet 585 white gold / yellow gold with sapphires and diamonds.

English Description:
Approx. 12.23 grams total weight. With 18 oval faceted sapphires. Each approx. 5 mm x 4 mm. 41 diamonds. Length when opened circa 18,5 cm. Hallmarked.
  • 27%

Estimate €600 - €800
Starting Price €600
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany247 Followers