Goldmünze. 20 Mark "Friedrich III." Preußen. 1888. Sehr schön - vorzüglich.
Circa 22 mm im Durchmesser. Eingeschweißt.
English Title:
Gold coin. 20 Mark "Frederick III". Prussia. 1888. very fine - extremely fine.
English Description:
Approx. 22 mm in diameter. Welded in.
English Title:
English Description:
- 27%
Estimate €260 - €400
Item located in Hessen, Hessen, deSee Policy for Shipping