Keith HARING (1958-1990), Attrib.à
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Sans titre, 1986
Dessin au marqueur sur feuille de papier à entête de l’artiste, accompagné d’une lettre à papier entête de l’artiste. Signé et daté.
27,7 x 21 cm la feuille
Provenance : collection particulière, Paris
Sans titre, 1986
27,7 x 21 cm la feuille
- 29%
Estimate €2,500 - €3,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping