D FACE (Né en 1978)
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
D FACE (Né en 1978)
Sans titre,2014
Dessin au feutre sur billet de 5$ Dollars
Signé, daté et situé Los Angeles
Porte le cachet de l'artiste au dos du billet
6,5 x 15,5 cm
Sans titre,2014
6,5 x 15,5 cm
- 29%
D FACE (Né en 1978)
Estimate €700 - €900
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping