Bernard GILBERT (Né en 1965)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Bernard GILBERT (Né en 1965)
Sans titre, 2006
Acrylique sur panneau
Signée et datée au dos.
20 x 20 cm
Sans titre, 2006
Acrylique sur panneau
Signée et datée au dos.
20 x 20 cm
- 29%
Bernard GILBERT (Né en 1965)
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping