Jack LIU YU (XX-XXIème siècle)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Sans titre, 2007
Acrylique sur toile, signée et titrés au dos
146 x 114 cm
Sans titre, 2007
146 x 114 cm
- 29%
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping