ATTASIT POKPONG (Né en 1977)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ATTASIT POKPONG (Né en 1977)
Asian beauty
Huile sur toile, signée au dos
270 x 270 cm
Asian beauty
270 x 270 cm
- 29%
ATTASIT POKPONG (Né en 1977)
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, BESee Policy for Shipping