Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004) Two-shelf trolley. Produced by Bernini, Ceriano
Gianfranco Frattini Sale History
View Price Results for Gianfranco FrattiniRecommended Items
Gianfranco Frattini (Padova 1926 - Milano 2004)
Two-shelf trolley. Produced by Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto, 1960s. Solid wood and veneer. (72x63x50 cm.) (slight defects)
IT
Carrello a due ripiani. Produzione Bernini, Ceriano Laghetto, anni '60. Legno massello e impiallacciato. (cm 72x63x50) (lievi difetti)
IT
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €200
Item located in Milano, Lombardia, itSee Policy for Shipping