Pocket cigarette case in 935 silver
More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders
View MoreRecommended Tobacciana
Pocket cigarette case in 935 silver, with vermeil interior and enameled lid. "Horse head." Chiseled edge "leaves and flowers" and initials "P.A.B." engraved on the back. 88 x 80 mm. Closing clasp broken. Cigarrera de bolsillo en plata 935, con interior vermeil y tapa esmaltada. "Cabeza de caballo." Borde cincelado "hojas y flores" e iniciales "P.A.B." grabadas al dorso. 88 x 80 mm. AverÃÂa en botón de cierre.
- 22%
Estimate $450 - $500
Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uyOffers In-House Shipping