Pocket Cigarette Case In 935 Silver - Jun 28, 2022 | Zorrilla Subastas In Montevideo

Pocket cigarette case in 935 silver

Related Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

More Items in Cigarette Cases & Cigarette Holders

View More

Recommended Tobacciana

View More
item-130688428=1
item-130688428=2
Pocket cigarette case in 935 silver, with vermeil interior and enameled lid. "Horse head." Chiseled edge "leaves and flowers" and initials "P.A.B." engraved on the back. 88 x 80 mm. Closing clasp broken. Cigarrera de bolsillo en plata 935, con interior vermeil y tapa esmaltada. "Cabeza de caballo." Borde cincelado "hojas y flores" e iniciales "P.A.B." grabadas al dorso. 88 x 80 mm. Avería en botón de cierre.
  • 22%

Estimate $450 - $500
Starting Price $400

Item located in Montevideo, Montevideo, uy
Offers In-House Shipping

Zorrilla Subastas

Zorrilla Subastas

Montevideo, Uruguay864 Followers