INCENSIERE A NAVICELLA IN ARGENTO, TORINO, XIX SECOLO
View More Items in Incense Burners & CensersRelated Incense Burners & Censers
More Items in Incense Burners & Censers
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
ORAFO I. LUPO
a base circolare, corpo e manico baccelli; difetti
Alt. cm 13, larg. cm 17; peso gr 260
AN ITALIAN SILVER INCENSE BURNER, TURIN, 19TH CENTURY, MARKS OF I. LUPO; DEFECTS
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping