Alzata In Cristallo Di Rocca, Oro, Smalti E Pietre - Jun 23, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

ALZATA IN CRISTALLO DI ROCCA, ORO, SMALTI E PIETRE

item-130814141=1
item-130814141=2
FRANCIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
nei modi delle botteghe milanesi del Cinquecento in forma di volatile; difetti
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 11
A FRENCH CRYSTAL OF ROCK, GOLD, ENAMEL AND STONES CENTREPIECE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
  • 35%

Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,500
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Milan, , it
Offers In-House Shipping

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,188 Followers