ALZATA IN CRISTALLO DI ROCCA, ORO, SMALTI E PIETRE
FRANCIA, XIX-XX SECOLO
nei modi delle botteghe milanesi del Cinquecento in forma di volatile; difetti
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 11
A FRENCH CRYSTAL OF ROCK, GOLD, ENAMEL AND STONES CENTREPIECE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
Alt. cm 11, larg. cm 11
- 35%
Estimate €1,500 - €2,500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping