Alechinsky Pierre, Vaincu parce que plus fort (Defeated because stronger)
es. 27/35, Numerato, firmato, datato e intitolato in basso al centro, Incisione acquatinta, W. 62 - H. 170 Cm, Collezione privata, Milano
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €6,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milan, Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping