J. J. Lannes- AWoodcut Manual
J.J. Lankes. ''A Woodcut Manual.'' Henry Holt and Company, Inc., 1932, New York, NY. Hardbound.
- 28%
J. J. Lannes- AWoodcut Manual
Estimate $10 - $1,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Cleveland, OH, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers