Cézanne, Paul (1839 - 1906 Aix-en-Provence) "Tête de femme", etching, signe
Cézanne, Paul (1839 - 1906 Aix-en-Provence) "Tête de femme", etching, signed and dated 1873 in the plate, probably from: Vollard, Ambroise "Paul Cezanne", Paris 1914, 13,5x11cm (plate)
Cézanne, Paul (1839 - 1906 Aix-en-Provence) "Tête de femme", Radierung, in der Platte signiert und 1873 datiert, wohl aus: Vollard, Ambroise "Paul Cezanne", Paris 1914, 13,5x11cm (Platte)
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €360 - €540
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping