Encyclo. Britannica C1880 Pair of Astronomy Charts. Orbits of Planets
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Lithographs Published 1875-98, Edinburgh & London for "Encyclopaedia Britannica" Ninth Edition. Paper Size: 10.5 x 8.5 inch (27 x 22cm) Good Condition
- 22%
Estimate $40 - $50
Item located in Chesterfield, Derbyshire, ukOffers In-House Shipping