GEORG JENSEN - DESIGNER KRISTIAN MOH-HANSEN - ANNÉES 1930
Georg Jensen Sale History
View Price Results for Georg JensenRecommended Items
BRACELET OISEAUX ET FLEURS
Il est formé d'une suite de fleurs et d'oiseaux en argent dans des maillons ovales et ronds. Signé Georg JENSEN et numéroté 23 (numéro du modèle).
Poids brut : 39,44 gr.
Longueur : 18 cm.
A flower and bird silver bracelet by GEORG JENSEN, circa 1930. Signed and numbered 23.
Gross weight : 39,44 gr.
Length : 18 cm.
BRACELET OISEAUX ET FLEURS
Poids brut : 39,44 gr.
Longueur : 18 cm.
Gross weight : 39,44 gr.
Length : 18 cm.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping